aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit Anfang der Installation abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024
2024

Februar 2024
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 27731217
Montag 261123380
Sonntag 251174405
Samstag 241412333
Freitag 231552403
Donnerstag 221077632
Mittwoch 21921347
Dienstag 201021684
Montag 193021944
Sonntag 184553696
Samstag 173771991
Freitag 16111999
Donnerstag 151381231
Mittwoch 142401157
Dienstag 13126991
Montag 12127739
Sonntag 11111648
Samstag 10725264
Freitag 0966745
Donnerstag 08521200
Mittwoch 071241514
Dienstag 061031054
Montag 051911191
Sonntag 041441192
Samstag 032881456
Freitag 022461547
Donnerstag 012383674
gesamt441056634


Januar 2024
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 311941795
Dienstag 302011247
Montag 292131274
Sonntag 282271113
Samstag 273604250
Freitag 264011587
Donnerstag 254413580
Mittwoch 243281736
Dienstag 232571201
Montag 222891038
Sonntag 213474213
Samstag 203112378
Freitag 193021268
Donnerstag 183042519
Mittwoch 173362279
Dienstag 164243755
Montag 153601433
Sonntag 143841488
Samstag 134251038
Freitag 121604603
Donnerstag 111071778
Mittwoch 10501532
Dienstag 0946973
Montag 08341101
Sonntag 07391285
Samstag 061183010
Freitag 055502020
Donnerstag 041061904
Mittwoch 03972694
Dienstag 022547406
Montag 012611640
gesamt792669138