aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit Anfang der Installation abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024
2024

Juni 2024
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 127181603
Dienstag 116991594
Montag 106141352
Sonntag 096523072
Samstag 085402168
Freitag 075241164
Donnerstag 065421068
Mittwoch 055551137
Dienstag 046211416
Montag 036611360
Sonntag 025951364
Samstag 015911533
gesamt731218831


Mai 2024
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 316261344
Donnerstag 306283366
Mittwoch 29712984
Dienstag 287123586
Montag 277453225
Sonntag 268503844
Samstag 257882710
Freitag 248322123
Donnerstag 238272257
Mittwoch 227931850
Dienstag 216961958
Montag 207122673
Sonntag 197881724
Samstag 187352817
Freitag 177062056
Donnerstag 166632112
Mittwoch 157343640
Dienstag 147863724
Montag 137162022
Sonntag 127643758
Samstag 117571720
Freitag 107522704
Donnerstag 097021241
Mittwoch 086611563
Dienstag 077191924
Montag 067081576
Sonntag 057521608
Samstag 047421367
Freitag 037725945
Donnerstag 026621631
Mittwoch 015671915
gesamt2260774967


April 2024
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 303681845
Montag 293641468
Sonntag 281291323
Samstag 27230683
Freitag 262671410
Donnerstag 25192485
Mittwoch 24123364
Dienstag 23150569
Montag 221081167
Sonntag 211691260
Samstag 201201292
Freitag 191783081
Donnerstag 18219757
Mittwoch 171671713
Dienstag 161783010
Montag 152521156
Sonntag 14252853
Samstag 131791731
Freitag 123523308
Donnerstag 113011304
Mittwoch 102461342
Dienstag 093372074
Montag 08236992
Sonntag 072531757
Samstag 062532397
Freitag 052933646
Donnerstag 04282930
Mittwoch 031814471
Dienstag 02171412
Montag 01176607
gesamt672647407


März 2024
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 31161768
Samstag 30138362
Freitag 29140612
Donnerstag 28123343
Mittwoch 27117413
Dienstag 26125837
Montag 25143428
Sonntag 24121574
Samstag 23156747
Freitag 22136965
Donnerstag 211573109
Mittwoch 201481393
Dienstag 193351211
Montag 18455994
Sonntag 17342730
Samstag 163521254
Freitag 152721807
Donnerstag 143211704
Mittwoch 132551437
Dienstag 122941372
Montag 112091678
Sonntag 102161697
Samstag 092275155
Freitag 081734137
Donnerstag 071222231
Mittwoch 061014121
Dienstag 05992371
Montag 041382140
Sonntag 031401114
Samstag 021682001
Freitag 011432619
gesamt602750324


Februar 2024
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 291201542
Mittwoch 281143143
Dienstag 271071585
Montag 261123380
Sonntag 251174405
Samstag 241412333
Freitag 231552403
Donnerstag 221077632
Mittwoch 21921347
Dienstag 201021684
Montag 193021944
Sonntag 184553696
Samstag 173771991
Freitag 16111999
Donnerstag 151381231
Mittwoch 142401157
Dienstag 13126991
Montag 12127739
Sonntag 11111648
Samstag 10725264
Freitag 0966745
Donnerstag 08521200
Mittwoch 071241514
Dienstag 061031054
Montag 051911191
Sonntag 041441192
Samstag 032881456
Freitag 022461547
Donnerstag 012383674
gesamt467861687


Januar 2024
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 311941795
Dienstag 302011247
Montag 292131274
Sonntag 282271113
Samstag 273604250
Freitag 264011587
Donnerstag 254413580
Mittwoch 243281736
Dienstag 232571201
Montag 222891038
Sonntag 213474213
Samstag 203112378
Freitag 193021268
Donnerstag 183042519
Mittwoch 173362279
Dienstag 164243755
Montag 153601433
Sonntag 143841488
Samstag 134251038
Freitag 121604603
Donnerstag 111071778
Mittwoch 10501532
Dienstag 0946973
Montag 08341101
Sonntag 07391285
Samstag 061183010
Freitag 055502020
Donnerstag 041061904
Mittwoch 03972694
Dienstag 022547406
Montag 012611640
gesamt792669138