aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit Anfang der Installation abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024
2024

Januar 2024
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 012611640
Dienstag 022547406
Mittwoch 03972694
Donnerstag 041061904
Freitag 055502020
Samstag 061183010
Sonntag 07391285
Montag 08341101
Dienstag 0946973
Mittwoch 10501532
Donnerstag 111071778
Freitag 121604603
Samstag 134251038
Sonntag 143841488
Montag 153601433
Dienstag 164243755
Mittwoch 173362279
Donnerstag 183042519
Freitag 193021268
Samstag 203112378
Sonntag 213474213
Montag 222891038
Dienstag 232571201
Mittwoch 243281736
Donnerstag 254413580
Freitag 264011587
Samstag 273604250
Sonntag 282271113
Montag 292131274
Dienstag 302011247
Mittwoch 311941795
gesamt792669138


Februar 2024
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 012383674
Freitag 022461547
Samstag 032881456
Sonntag 041441192
Montag 051911191
Dienstag 061031054
Mittwoch 071241514
Donnerstag 08521200
Freitag 0966745
Samstag 10725264
Sonntag 11111648
Montag 12127739
Dienstag 13126991
Mittwoch 142401157
Donnerstag 151381231
Freitag 16111999
Samstag 173771991
Sonntag 184553696
Montag 193021944
Dienstag 201021684
Mittwoch 21921347
Donnerstag 221077632
Freitag 231552403
Samstag 241412333
Sonntag 251174405
Montag 261123380
Dienstag 271071585
Mittwoch 281143143
Donnerstag 291201542
gesamt467861687


März 2024
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 011432619
Samstag 021682001
Sonntag 031401114
Montag 041382140
Dienstag 05992371
Mittwoch 061014121
Donnerstag 071222231
Freitag 081734137
Samstag 092275155
Sonntag 102161697
Montag 112091678
Dienstag 122941372
Mittwoch 132551437
Donnerstag 143211704
Freitag 152721807
Samstag 163521254
Sonntag 17342730
Montag 18455994
Dienstag 193351211
Mittwoch 201481393
Donnerstag 211573109
Freitag 22136965
Samstag 23156747
Sonntag 24121574
Montag 25143428
Dienstag 26125837
Mittwoch 27117413
Donnerstag 28123343
Freitag 29140612
Samstag 30138362
Sonntag 31161768
gesamt602750324


April 2024
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 01176607
Dienstag 02171412
Mittwoch 031814471
Donnerstag 04282930
Freitag 052933646
Samstag 062532397
Sonntag 072531757
Montag 08236992
Dienstag 093372074
Mittwoch 102461342
Donnerstag 113011304
Freitag 123523308
Samstag 131791731
Sonntag 14252853
Montag 152521156
Dienstag 161783010
Mittwoch 171671713
Donnerstag 18219757
Freitag 191783081
Samstag 201201292
Sonntag 211691260
Montag 2251591
gesamt484638684